Login
Home
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, July 7, 2019
<
July 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
1. GBG Northeast
8 - 1
15. Jr Bay Sox American
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
1. GBG Northeast
5 - 4
15. Jr Bay Sox American
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
2. SU Pirates Gold
2 - 6
16. NH Prospects
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
2. SU Pirates Gold
11 - 2
16. NH Prospects
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
3. Show American
10 - 0
13. Giants Futures Gray
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
3. Show American
9 - 3
13. Giants Futures Gray
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
4. Nokona Chiefs
2 - 2
14. GBG Hawks Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
4. Nokona Chiefs
10 - 2
14. GBG Hawks Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
5. Northeast Gators
4 - 1
11. Legends Prospects
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
5. Northeast Gators
12 - 2
11. Legends Prospects
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
6. Noreasters North Prospects
2 - 1
12. Minutemen Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
6. Noreasters North Prospects
3 - 0
12. Minutemen Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
7. Kings
0 - 1
9. Maine Lightning Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
7. Kings
5 - 2
9. Maine Lightning Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
8. Concord Cannons
10 - 6
10. Mizuno NE Runbirds
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
8. Concord Cannons
2 - 9
10. Mizuno NE Runbirds
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
1. GBG Northeast
8 - 2
15. Jr Bay Sox American
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
1. GBG Northeast
16 - 0
15. Jr Bay Sox American
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
2. NEB North
3 - 11
16. Mass Hurricanes
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
2. NEB North
4 - 3
16. Mass Hurricanes
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
3. Noreasters North Prospects
13 - 2
13. SU Pirates Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
3. Noreasters North Prospects
5 - 2
13. SU Pirates Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
4. Northeast Gators
0 - 10
14. Plympton Crush White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
4. Northeast Gators
3 - 2
14. Plympton Crush White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
5. Legends Prospects
9 - 0
11. Kings
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
5. Legends Prospects
5 - 5
11. Kings
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
6. SM River Rats Black
6 - 8
12. Team Boston Braves
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
6. SM River Rats Black
11 - 3
12. Team Boston Braves
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
7. NE Storm Ayotte
16 - 6
9. Nokona Chiefs
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
7. NE Storm Ayotte
7 - 1
9. Nokona Chiefs
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
8. Junior Swamp Bats Black
6 - 5
10. Hartford Hurricanes
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
8. Junior Swamp Bats Black
5 - 9
10. Hartford Hurricanes
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
1. Fury Red
12 - 2
15. Mass Hurricanes Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
1. Fury Red
6 - 8
15. Mass Hurricanes Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
2. Macintosh River Rats
6 - 3
16. Maine Lightning White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
2. Macintosh River Rats
11 - 6
16. Maine Lightning White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
3. SU Pirates Navy
0 - 3
13. Triton Vikings
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
3. SU Pirates Navy
10 - 6
13. Triton Vikings
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
4. GBG Hawks Blue
7 - 6
14. Eagles Baseball Club
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
4. GBG Hawks Blue
4 - 4
14. Eagles Baseball Club
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
5. NE Storm Vail
6 - 4
11. Noreasters North Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
5. NE Storm Vail
6 - 5
11. Noreasters North Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
6. Noreasters West
10 - 6
12. SM River Rats Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
6. Noreasters West
5 - 2
12. SM River Rats Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
7. NE Hurricanes Salem Blue
10 - 4
9. Antonelli Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
7. NE Hurricanes Salem Blue
9 - 11
9. Antonelli Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
8. Vikings Northmen
1 - 9
10. MWS Devils Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
8. Vikings Northmen
1 - 5
10. MWS Devils Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
1. Jr Spinners Prospects
6 - 5
15. Rivals Masco
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
1. Jr Spinners Prospects
11 - 1
15. Rivals Masco
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
2. Eagles Baseball Club
2 - 12
16. Antonelli Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
2. Eagles Baseball Club
10 - 4
16. Antonelli Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
3. Nokona Braves
4 - 3
13. WM Mountaineers
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
3. Nokona Braves
4 - 1
13. WM Mountaineers
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
4. SU Pirates Navy
4 - 1
14. Northeast Longhorns Orange
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
4. SU Pirates Navy
4 - 2
14. Northeast Longhorns Orange
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
5. Noreasters North Blue
2 - 6
11. Rivals Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
5. Noreasters North Blue
0 - 7
11. Rivals Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
6. GBG Hawks Blue
14 - 4
12. Noreasters South Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
6. GBG Hawks Blue
7 - 7
12. Noreasters South Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
7. Macintosh River Rats
8 - 5
9. Team Mizuno USA
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
7. Macintosh River Rats
7 - 8
9. Team Mizuno USA
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
8. Rt 2 Blue Sox
7 - 5
10. NH Bobcats Spooner
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
8. Rt 2 Blue Sox
10 - 2
10. NH Bobcats Spooner
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
1. Lions
9 - 0
15. Team New England
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
1. Lions
10 - 0
15. Team New England
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
2. Mass Hitmen Blue
11 - 0
16. North Shore Cougars Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
2. Mass Hitmen Blue
7 - 0
16. North Shore Cougars Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
3. Next Pitch
11 - 1
13. Noreasters South Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
3. Next Pitch
13 - 5
13. Noreasters South Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
4. Show Somerville
7 - 3
14. Vikings American
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
4. Show Somerville
0 - 5
14. Vikings American
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
5. Northeast Longhorns Orange
11 - 1
11. Plympton Crush Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
5. Northeast Longhorns Orange
4 - 2
11. Plympton Crush Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
6. Varney Eagles
3 - 5
12. Tewksbury Chiefs
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
6. Varney Eagles
12 - 2
12. Tewksbury Chiefs
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
7. Rivals Navy
6 - 5
9. SM River Rats White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
7. Rivals Navy
7 - 14
9. SM River Rats White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
8. Coastal Riptide
0 - 2
10. Akadema Braves
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
8. Coastal Riptide
11 - 6
10. Akadema Braves
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
1. Giants Futures
10 - 0
15. Freedom Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
1. Giants Futures
8 - 1
15. Freedom Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
2. HR Bulldogs
8 - 0
16. Legends Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
2. HR Bulldogs
15 - 5
16. Legends Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
3. NE Razorbacks
5 - 3
13. Saugus Wings
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
3. NE Razorbacks
9 - 1
13. Saugus Wings
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
4. Rivals Reading
v
14. Mass Hitmen
Result Pending
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
4. Rivals Reading
v
14. Mass Hitmen
Result Pending
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
5. North Shore Cougars
5 - 7
11. Plympton Crush Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
5. North Shore Cougars
2 - 6
11. Plympton Crush Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
6. Triton Vikings
1 - 11
12. Northeast Longhorns Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
6. Triton Vikings
12 - 5
12. Northeast Longhorns Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
7. Needham Rockets
1 - 1
9. Saco Bay Blue Devils
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
7. Needham Rockets
4 - 2
9. Saco Bay Blue Devils
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
8. Noreasters South Red
1 - 2
10. SU Cubs Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
8. Noreasters South Red
7 - 8
10. SU Cubs Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Noreasters North White
0 - 11
Maine Lightning Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Noreasters North White
0 - 10
Maine Lightning Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Legends White
4 - 5
NH Bobcats Gray
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Legends White
12 - 13
NH Bobcats Gray
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
SU Pirates Hall
11 - 13
NE Hurricanes Salem Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
SU Pirates Hall
14 - 8
NE Hurricanes Salem Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Northeast Longhorns Black
2 - 0
RT 2 Blue Sox
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Northeast Longhorns Black
11 - 8
RT 2 Blue Sox
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
SU Cubs Red
8 - 2
Plympton Crush Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
SU Cubs Red
10 - 0
Plympton Crush Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
North Shore Cougars Navy
12 - 2
NE Hurricanes Salisbury
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
North Shore Cougars Navy
14 - 1
NE Hurricanes Salisbury
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
MWS Devils Gold
5 - 4
Bay State Buccaneers
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Bay State Buccaneers
7 - 7
Beantown Bombers
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Beantown Bombers
7 - 6
MWS Devils Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Red
7 - 6
Noreasters North White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Noreasters North White
4 - 9
Bay State Buccaneers
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Bay State Buccaneers
12 - 2
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
NE Storm Durkin
5 - 12
Tewksbury Chiefs
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
NE Storm Durkin
12 - 11
Tewksbury Chiefs
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
A's
2 - 8
Next Pitch
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
A's
1 - 11
Next Pitch
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Moe Joe Baseball
6 - 5
East Coast Eagles
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Concord Cannons
4 - 1
Giants Futures
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Concord Cannons
7 - 1
Giants Futures
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Moe Joe Baseball
4 - 6
East Coast Eagles
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Plympton Crush White
9 - 10
Jr Spinners Prospects
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Plympton Crush White
6 - 7
Jr Spinners Prospects
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
East Coast Eagles White
1 - 8
SU Cubs Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
East Coast Eagles White
9 - 10
SU Cubs Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
East Coast Eagles Blue
1 - 5
Team Boston Braves
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
East Coast Eagles Blue
7 - 4
Team Boston Braves
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
WM Mountaineers
10 - 0
Raging Tide
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
WM Mountaineers
5 - 9
Raging Tide
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Legends Gold
4 - 15
Jr Spinners Scout
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Legends Gold
10 - 9
Jr Spinners Scout
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Rose Baseball
9 - 8
Evolution Onyx
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Rose Baseball
17 - 2
Evolution Onyx
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Team Mizuno USA
1 - 11
Legends Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Team Mizuno USA
5 - 6
Legends Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
SU Pirates Calero
10 - 9
NH Bobcats Fossman
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
SU Pirates Calero
8 - 12
NH Bobcats Fossman
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Shoemakers
7 - 1
A's Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Shoemakers
9 - 10
A's Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Evolution Steel
2 - 12
Fury Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Evolution Steel
8 - 6
Fury Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
NE Storm Holm
14 - 4
Team Boston Brianna
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
NE Storm Holm
5 - 6
Team Boston Brianna
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Noreasters South Black
4 - 13
Show National
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Noreasters South Black
9 - 7
Show National
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Giants Futures Kelly
9 - 5
AB Giants
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Giants Futures Kelly
18 - 4
AB Giants
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
GBG Hawks White
7 - 3
Jr Bay Sox National
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Jr Bay Sox National
5 - 5
Mizuno NE Roadrunners
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Mizuno NE Roadrunners
7 - 12
GBG Hawks White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
SM River Rats Red
2 - 0
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
SM River Rats Red
5 - 10
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Vikings Baseball
4 - 9
Raging Tide
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Vikings Baseball
7 - 2
Raging Tide
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Arlington Pond Rats
5 - 8
Jr Bay Sox National
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Arlington Pond Rats
2 - 6
Jr Bay Sox National
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
GBG Hawks White
8 - 0
Mizuno NE Runbirds
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
GBG Hawks White
10 - 6
Mizuno NE Runbirds
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Evolution Baseball
2 - 2
Mass Hurricanes
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Evolution Baseball
0 - 7
Mass Hurricanes
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Jr Spinners Scout
0 - 4
Hit Dr Diamonds
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Jr Spinners Scout
2 - 6
Hit Dr Diamonds
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Fury Red
6 - 5
NE Storm Grey
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Fury Red
2 - 4
NE Storm Grey
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Kings
6 - 5
MWS Devils
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Kings
6 - 3
MWS Devils
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
NE Hurricanes Salem
8 - 7
Fury Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
NE Hurricanes Salem
6 - 12
Fury Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Noreasters West
6 - 1
Minutemen Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Noreasters West
5 - 8
Minutemen Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
North Shore Cougars
6 - 3
AB Giants
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
AB Giants
3 - 8
Legends Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Legends Navy
6 - 2
North Shore Cougars
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
Calendar
<
July 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10