Login
Home
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, July 6, 2019
<
July 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
1. GBG Northeast
11 - 2
16. NH Prospects
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
1. GBG Northeast
5 - 1
16. NH Prospects
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
2. SU Pirates Gold
11 - 0
15. Jr Bay Sox American
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
2. SU Pirates Gold
6 - 3
15. Jr Bay Sox American
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
3. Show American
12 - 2
14. GBG Hawks Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
3. Show American
4 - 4
14. GBG Hawks Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
4. Nokona Chiefs
1 - 7
13. Giants Futures Gray
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
4. Nokona Chiefs
2 - 8
13. Giants Futures Gray
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
5. Northeast Gators
13 - 1
12. Minutemen Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
5. Northeast Gators
10 - 4
12. Minutemen Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
6. Noreasters North Prospects
7 - 0
11. Legends Prospects
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
6. Noreasters North Prospects
10 - 3
11. Legends Prospects
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
7. Kings
11 - 1
10. Mizuno NE Runbirds
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
7. Kings
12 - 8
10. Mizuno NE Runbirds
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
8. Concord Cannons
0 - 1
9. Maine Lightning Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
8. Concord Cannons
11 - 6
9. Maine Lightning Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
1. GBG Northeast
6 - 6
16. Mass Hurricanes
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
1. GBG Northeast
1 - 5
16. Mass Hurricanes
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
2. NEB North
6 - 5
15. Jr Bay Sox American
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
2. NEB North
5 - 2
15. Jr Bay Sox American
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
3. Noreasters North Prospects
0 - 5
14. Plympton Crush White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
3. Noreasters North Prospects
2 - 0
14. Plympton Crush White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
4. Northeast Gators
9 - 1
13. SU Pirates Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
4. Northeast Gators
14 - 5
13. SU Pirates Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
5. Legends Prospects
8 - 3
12. Team Boston Braves
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
5. Legends Prospects
7 - 4
12. Team Boston Braves
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
6. SM River Rats Black
2 - 5
11. Kings
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
6. SM River Rats Black
4 - 8
11. Kings
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
7. NE Storm Ayotte
12 - 12
10. Hartford Hurricanes
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
7. NE Storm Ayotte
4 - 4
10. Hartford Hurricanes
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
8. Junior Swamp Bats Black
1 - 8
9. Nokona Chiefs
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket 2019
8. Junior Swamp Bats Black
8 - 6
9. Nokona Chiefs
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
1. Fury Red
1 - 4
16. Maine Lightning White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
1. Fury Red
10 - 5
16. Maine Lightning White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
2. Macintosh River Rats
10 - 0
15. Mass Hurricanes Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
2. Macintosh River Rats
1 - 6
15. Mass Hurricanes Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
3. SU Pirates Navy
0 - 3
14. Eagles Baseball Club
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
3. SU Pirates Navy
0 - 4
14. Eagles Baseball Club
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
4. GBG Hawks Blue
3 - 0
13. Triton Vikings
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
4. GBG Hawks Blue
4 - 3
13. Triton Vikings
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
5. NE Storm Vail
5 - 6
12. SM River Rats Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
5. NE Storm Vail
5 - 4
12. SM River Rats Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
6. Noreasters West
9 - 1
11. Noreasters North Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
6. Noreasters West
8 - 1
11. Noreasters North Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
7. NE Hurricanes Salem Blue
2 - 3
10. MWS Devils Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
7. NE Hurricanes Salem Blue
7 - 12
10. MWS Devils Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
8. Vikings Northmen
3 - 3
9. Antonelli Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
8. Vikings Northmen
3 - 13
9. Antonelli Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
1. Jr Spinners Prospects
0 - 11
16. Antonelli Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
1. Jr Spinners Prospects
8 - 9
16. Antonelli Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
2. Eagles Baseball Club
5 - 0
15. Rivals Masco
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
2. Eagles Baseball Club
9 - 12
15. Rivals Masco
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
3. Nokona Braves
8 - 10
14. Northeast Longhorns Orange
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
3. Nokona Braves
8 - 3
14. Northeast Longhorns Orange
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
4. SU Pirates Navy
5 - 4
13. WM Mountaineers
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
4. SU Pirates Navy
2 - 8
13. WM Mountaineers
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
5. Noreasters North Blue
7 - 2
12. Noreasters South Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
5. Noreasters North Blue
8 - 4
12. Noreasters South Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
6. GBG Hawks Blue
3 - 0
11. Rivals Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
6. GBG Hawks Blue
4 - 0
11. Rivals Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
7. Macintosh River Rats
10 - 6
10. NH Bobcats Spooner
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
7. Macintosh River Rats
14 - 2
10. NH Bobcats Spooner
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
8. Rt 2 Blue Sox
0 - 6
9. Team Mizuno USA
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket 2019
8. Rt 2 Blue Sox
0 - 17
9. Team Mizuno USA
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
1. Lions
5 - 2
16. North Shore Cougars Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
1. Lions
13 - 3
16. North Shore Cougars Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
2. Mass Hitmen Blue
10 - 2
15. Team New England
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
2. Mass Hitmen Blue
3 - 2
15. Team New England
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
3. Next Pitch
11 - 0
14. Vikings American
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
3. Next Pitch
5 - 1
14. Vikings American
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
4. Show Somerville
7 - 1
13. Noreasters South Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
4. Show Somerville
6 - 4
13. Noreasters South Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
5. Northeast Longhorns Orange
3 - 6
12. Tewksbury Chiefs
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
5. Northeast Longhorns Orange
8 - 2
12. Tewksbury Chiefs
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
6. Varney Eagles
4 - 3
11. Plympton Crush Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
6. Varney Eagles
10 - 1
11. Plympton Crush Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
7. Rivals Navy
1 - 7
10. Akadema Braves
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
7. Rivals Navy
1 - 14
10. Akadema Braves
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
8. Coastal Riptide
0 - 0
9. SM River Rats White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
8. Coastal Riptide
5 - 13
9. SM River Rats White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
1. Giants Futures
7 - 5
16. Legends Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
1. Giants Futures
14 - 0
16. Legends Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
2. HR Bulldogs
4 - 3
15. Freedom Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
2. HR Bulldogs
6 - 3
15. Freedom Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
3. NE Razorbacks
2 - 6
14. Mass Hitmen
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
3. NE Razorbacks
11 - 6
14. Mass Hitmen
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
4. Rivals Reading
9 - 5
13. Saugus Wings
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
4. Rivals Reading
P
13. Saugus Wings
Postponed
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
5. North Shore Cougars
6 - 8
12. Northeast Longhorns Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
5. North Shore Cougars
12 - 2
12. Northeast Longhorns Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
6. Triton Vikings
4 - 3
11. Plympton Crush Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
6. Triton Vikings
4 - 4
11. Plympton Crush Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
7. Needham Rockets
4 - 8
10. SU Cubs Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
7. Needham Rockets
17 - 6
10. SU Cubs Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
8. Noreasters South Red
6 - 6
9. Saco Bay Blue Devils
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket 2019
8. Noreasters South Red
P
9. Saco Bay Blue Devils
Postponed
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Maine Lightning Gold
3 - 10
SU Pirates Hall
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Maine Lightning Gold
5 - 3
SU Pirates Hall
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
NE Hurricanes Salisbury
4 - 10
Legends White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
NE Hurricanes Salisbury
4 - 4
Legends White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Bay State Buccaneers
12 - 1
RT 2 Blue Sox
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Bay State Buccaneers
11 - 12
RT 2 Blue Sox
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Plympton Crush Black
3 - 14
MWS Devils Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Plympton Crush Black
0 - 10
MWS Devils Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Beantown Bombers
3 - 8
Northeast Longhorns Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Beantown Bombers
3 - 4
Northeast Longhorns Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
NH Bobcats Gray
3 - 5
North Shore Cougars Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
NH Bobcats Gray
8 - 11
North Shore Cougars Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
NE Hurricanes Salem Red
14 - 4
SU Cubs Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
SU Cubs Red
5 - 5
Noreasters North White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Noreasters North White
6 - 10
NE Hurricanes Salem Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Next Pitch
14 - 0
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Next Pitch
12 - 0
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Bay State Buccaneers
8 - 2
NE Storm Durkin
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Bay State Buccaneers
12 - 4
NE Storm Durkin
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Noreasters North White
11 - 1
Tewksbury Chiefs
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
Tewksbury Chiefs
13 - 1
A's
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket 2019
A's
1 - 15
Noreasters North White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Giants Futures
4 - 8
Moe Joe Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Giants Futures
13 - 1
Moe Joe Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
East Coast Eagles
9 - 2
NH Prospects
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Concord Cannons
8 - 6
East Coast Eagles
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
NH Prospects
3 - 2
Concord Cannons
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Team Boston Braves
14 - 2
Plympton Crush White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Team Boston Braves
19 - 4
Plympton Crush White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Jr Spinners Prospects
6 - 5
East Coast Eagles White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
Jr Spinners Prospects
3 - 9
East Coast Eagles White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
SU Cubs Blue
2 - 3
East Coast Eagles Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket 2019
SU Cubs Blue
7 - 4
East Coast Eagles Blue
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
AB Giants
9 - 9
Legends Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
AB Giants
3 - 8
Legends Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Raging Tide
4 - 3
SU Pirates Calero
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Raging Tide
6 - 7
SU Pirates Calero
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Jr Bay Sox National
11 - 1
Rose Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Jr Bay Sox National
7 - 5
Rose Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Mizuno NE Roadrunners
6 - 5
Evolution Steel
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Mizuno NE Roadrunners
13 - 0
Evolution Steel
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Team Boston Brianna
10 - 5
Legends Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Team Boston Brianna
6 - 5
Legends Gold
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Jr Spinners Scout
6 - 8
WM Mountaineers
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Jr Spinners Scout
17 - 10
WM Mountaineers
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
NH Bobcats Fossman
3 - 13
Shoemakers
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
NH Bobcats Fossman
0 - 10
Shoemakers
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
A's Black
12 - 14
NE Storm Holm
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
A's Black
0 - 8
NE Storm Holm
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Evolution Onyx
9 - 12
Team Mizuno USA
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Evolution Onyx
4 - 12
Team Mizuno USA
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Show National
12 - 4
GBG Hawks White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Show National
8 - 19
GBG Hawks White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Fury Navy
4 - 7
Giants Futures Kelly
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Giants Futures Kelly
3 - 7
Noreasters South Black
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Noreasters South Black
10 - 0
Fury Navy
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Raging Tide
10 - 0
SM River Rats Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Raging Tide
10 - 0
SM River Rats Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Blue
7 - 2
Jr Spinners Scout
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Blue
3 - 2
Jr Spinners Scout
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
NE Storm Grey
4 - 3
Evolution Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
NE Storm Grey
6 - 1
Evolution Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Fury Navy
10 - 9
North Shore Cougars
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Fury Navy
P
North Shore Cougars
Postponed
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Legends Navy
14 - 9
Kings
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Legends Navy
P
Kings
Postponed
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
AB Giants
P
NE Hurricanes Salem
Postponed
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
AB Giants
P
NE Hurricanes Salem
Postponed
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Mizuno NE Runbirds
0 - 13
Vikings Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Mizuno NE Runbirds
1 - 6
Vikings Baseball
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Minutemen Navy
10 - 5
Hit Dr Diamonds
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Minutemen Navy
0 - 11
Hit Dr Diamonds
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Jr Bay Sox National
9 - 7
Fury Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Jr Bay Sox National
4 - 5
Fury Red
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
MWS Devils
5 - 2
Noreasters West
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
MWS Devils
8 - 9
Noreasters West
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Mass Hurricanes
7 - 0
Arlington Pond Rats
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
Arlington Pond Rats
4 - 7
GBG Hawks White
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket 2019
GBG Hawks White
19 - 15
Mass Hurricanes
Complete
Location on EBL Team Pages
Calendar
<
July 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10