Login
Home
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, julio 13, 2019
<
julio de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
EBL 15U Division I/II Regional Tourament
Freedom Baseball
6 - 4
NE Hurricanes Salem Showcase
Complete
Georgetown High School Turf Fi
EBL 15U Division I/II Regional Tourament
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Showcase
4 - 8
Legends Navy
Complete
Haverhill Stadium, 17 Lincoln
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket Championship
3. GBG Northeast
4 - 3
6. Kings
Complete
Norfolk Aggie School, 400 Main
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket Championship
4. Show American
0 - 1
5. SU Pirates Gold
Complete
Shawsheen Tech Turf Field, 100
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket Championship
3. Next Pitch
7 - 2
6. Akadema Braves
Complete
110 Volunteer Field, 75 Chelms
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket Championship
2. SU Cubs Blue
3 - 0
3. Jr Spinners Prospects
Complete
Ayotte Field, Varney Avenue (V
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket Championship
4. MWS Devils Gold
7 - 18
5. NE Hurricanes Salem Red
Complete
Keaney Park, 89 Tracy Ave, Lyn
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket Championship
4. SU Cubs Blue
2 - 0
5. Plympton Crush Blue
Complete
Legion Field, 175 Bedford Stre
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket Championship
4. Varney Eagles
10 - 0
5. Northeast Longhorns Orange
Complete
Medway High School, 88 Summer
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket Championship
3. NE Razorbacks
7 - 2
6. Needham Rockets
Complete
Tech Boston Academy School, 9
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket Championship
3. Northeast Gators
2 - 5
6. GBG Northeast
Complete
West Roxbury High School (Turf
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket Championship
3. NE Hurricanes Salisbury Blue
4 - 12
6. NE Storm Grey
Complete
Xaverian Brothers JV Field Hig
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket Championship
4. Vikings Baseball
7 - 4
5. Hit Dr Diamonds
Complete
Xaverian Brothers Varsity Fiel
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket Championship
3. GBG Hawks Blue
4 - 0
6. Eagles Baseball Club
Complete
Ashland High School, 65 East U
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket Championship
1. Next Pitch
2 - 6
4. Tewksbury Chiefs
Complete
Antonelli Upper Field, 373 Liv
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket Championship
4. NEB North
4 - 2
5. NE Storm Ayotte
Complete
Millbury High School, 12 Marti
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket Championship
2. Bay State Buccaneers
9 - 6
3. Noreasters North White
Complete
Obdens Field lower field, 373
EBL 14U Division I Silver Bracket Championship
1. Moe Joe Baseball
1 - 4
2. Giants Futures
Complete
Rice Field, 7 Knotty Oak Road,
EBL 15U Division I/II Regional Tourament
NE Hurricanes Salem Showcase
4 - 2
Fury Baseball
Complete
Georgetown High School Turf Fi
EBL 15U Division I/II Regional Tourament
Legends Navy
0 - 15
Mass Hurricanes
Complete
Haverhill Stadium, 17 Lincoln
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket Championship
4. NE Storm Holm
2 - 3
5. Noreasters South Black
Complete
Memorial Park, 24 Martin Stree
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket Championship
2. Northeast Gators
14 - 4
3. GBG Northeast
Complete
Norfolk Aggie School, 400 Main
EBL 13U Division I Gold Bracket Championship
1. Noreasters North Prospects
12 - 4
5. SU Pirates Gold
Complete
Shawsheen Tech Turf Field, 100
EBL 13U Division I Silver Bracket Championship
1. Team Boston Braves
3 - 6
2. SU Cubs Blue
Complete
Ayotte Field, Varney Avenue (V
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket Championship
2. HR Bulldogs
2 - 9
7. Rivals Reading
Complete
Tech Boston Academy School, 9
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket Championship
2. Raging Tide
8 - 7
6. NE Storm Grey
Complete
Xaverian Brothers JV Field Hig
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket Championship
1. GBG Hawks White
0 - 3
4. Vikings Baseball
Complete
Xaverian Brothers Varsity Fiel
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket Championship
1. North Shore Cougars Navy
14 - 3
5. NE Hurricanes Salem Red
Complete
Keaney Park, 89 Tracy Ave, Lyn
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket Championship
1. Giants Futures
14 - 4
4. SU Cubs Blue
Complete
Legion Field, 175 Bedford Stre
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket Championship
1. Mass Hitmen Blue
6 - 7
4. Varney Eagles
Complete
Medway High School, 88 Summer
EBL 13U Division II Gold Bracket Championship
2. Lions
6 - 1
3. Next Pitch
Complete
110 Volunteer Field, 75 Chelms
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket Championship
2. MWS Devils Black
9 - 4
3. GBG Hawks Blue
Complete
Ashland High School, 65 East U
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket Championship
1. Legends Prospects
3 - 1
4. NEB North
Complete
Millbury High School, 12 Marti
EBL 14U Division II Silver Bracket Championship
2. Bay State Buccaneers
11 - 1
4. Tewksbury Chiefs
Complete
Antonelli Upper Field, 373 Liv
EBL 15U Division I/II Regional Tourament
Bases Loaded Bulldogs
8 - 1
Freedom Baseball
Complete
Georgetown High School Turf Fi
EBL 15U Division I/II Regional Tourament
Nokona Chiefs
12 - 2
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Showcase
Complete
Haverhill Stadium, 17 Lincoln
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket Championship
3. Giants Futures Kelly
7 - 6
6. Team Boston Brianna
Complete
Riverside Park (behind the sta
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket Championship
4. Macintosh River Rats
4 - 5
5. NE Storm Vail
Complete
MCLaughlin Field (Babe Ruth Fi
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket Championship
1. Legends Navy
v
5. Noreasters South Black
Result Pending
Memorial Park, 24 Martin Stree
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket Championship
3. SU Pirates Navy
5 - 4
6. Macintosh River Rats
Complete
Mattakeesett Field, 455 Mattak
EBL 14U Division I Gold Bracket Championship
2. Noreasters North Prospects
3 - 9
6. GBG Northeast
Complete
Shawsheen Tech Turf Field, 100
EBL 14U Division II Gold Bracket Championship
3. NE Razorbacks
7 - 5
7. Rivals Reading
Complete
Tech Boston Academy School, 9
EBL 14U Division IA Silver Bracket Championship
1. GBG Hawks White
2 - 13
2. Raging Tide
Complete
Xaverian Brothers Varsity Fiel
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket Championship
3. Maine Lightning Gold
6 - 5
6. SU Cubs Red
Complete
Medway High School, 88 Summer
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket Championship
4. Nokona Braves
12 - 2
5. Antonelli Baseball
Complete
Xaverian Brothers JV Field Hig
EBL 15U Division I/II Regional Tourament
Fury Baseball
4 - 7
Bases Loaded Bulldogs
Complete
Georgetown High School Turf Fi
EBL 15U Division I/II Regional Tourament
Mass Hurricanes
14 - 2
NE Hurricanes Nashua Showcase
Complete
Haverhill Stadium, 17 Lincoln
EBL 13U Division IA Silver Bracket Championship
2. Shoemakers
1 - 5
3. Giants Futures Kelly
Complete
Riverside Park (behind the sta
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket Championship
2. Team Mizuno USA
4 - 6
3. SU Pirates Navy
Complete
Mattakeesett Field, 455 Mattak
EBL 13U Division IA Gold Bracket Championship
1. Noreasters West
6 - 7
5. NE Storm Vail
Complete
MCLaughlin Field (Babe Ruth Fi
EBL 14U Division IA Gold Bracket Championship
1. GBG Hawks Blue
10 - 9
4. Nokona Braves
Complete
Xaverian Brothers Varsity Fiel
EBL 13U Division II Silver Bracket Championship
2. Northeast Longhorns Black
3 - 18
3. Maine Lightning Gold
Complete
Medway High School, 88 Summer
EBL 15U Division I/II Regional Tourament
NE Hurricanes Nashua Showcase
0 - 13
Nokona Chiefs
Complete
Haverhill Stadium, 17 Lincoln
Calendar
<
julio de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10