Login
Home
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, June 9, 2019
<
June 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
EBL 10U Division II Gold Bracket Championship
1. Maine Lightning Blue
2 - 4
3. Evolution Baseball
Complete
Shawsheen Tech Softball Field,
EBL 12U Division IA Gold Bracket Championship
5. NLB Shamrocks
6 - 11
6. Junior Swamp Bats
Complete
Tufts University, 161 College
EBL 14U Division IA Regional Tournament
GBG Hawks Blue
8 - 0
SU Pirates Navy
Complete
St John's Prep Turf High Schoo
EBL 14U Division IA Regional Tournament
Kings
9 - 5
Fury Navy
Complete
St John's Prep Grass High Scho
EBL 11U Division IA Gold Bracket Championship
3. Kings
3 - 6
5. Dugout Dawgs
Complete
Shawsheen Tech Softball Field,
EBL 12U Division I Gold Bracket Championship
5. Legends Prospects
8 - 2
6. Northeast Gators
Complete
Tufts University, 161 College
EBL 14U Division IA Regional Tournament
GBG Hawks White
4 - 13
NEB Red
Complete
St John's Prep Turf High Schoo
EBL 14U Division IA Regional Tournament
MWS Devils
9 - 0
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Blue
Complete
St John's Prep Grass High Scho
EBL 11U Division II Gold Bracket Championship
2. Freedom Baseball
5 - 3
5. Rivals Baseball
Complete
Shawsheen Tech Softball Field,
EBL 11U Division I Gold Bracket Championship
1. Northeast Gators
1 - 5
2. GBG Northeast
Complete
Tufts University, 161 College
EBL 14U Division IA Regional Tournament
Nokona Braves
10 - 6
GBG Hawks Blue
Complete
St John's Prep Turf High Schoo
EBL 14U Division IA Regional Tournament
Kings
3 - 11
MWS Devils
Complete
St John's Prep Grass High Scho
EBL 12U Division II Gold Bracket Championship
3. Jr Ghosts
4 - 3
5. Rivals Navy
Complete
Shawsheen Tech Softball Field,
EBL 10U Division I Gold Bracket Championship
1. Kings
10 - 3
2. SM River Rats
Complete
Tufts University, 161 College
EBL 14U Division IA Regional Tournament
Legends Navy
2 - 8
NEB Red
Complete
St John's Prep Grass High Scho
EBL 9U Division I Gold Bracket Championship
1. Noreasters North Blue
3 - 5
2. Giants Futures
Complete
Tufts University, 161 College
EBL 14U Division IA Regional Tournament
Nokona Braves
1 - 9
NEB Red
Complete
St John's Prep Grass High Scho
Calendar
<
June 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6