Login
Home
Tournaments
Schedule
League
EBL 14U Division IA Regional Tournament
(
June 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
EBL 14U Division IA Regional Tournament Standings
W
L
T
PA
PF
Calendar Sync
NEB Red
4
1
0
18
41
Nokona Braves
3
1
0
22
33
Legends Navy
2
1
0
18
22
MWS Devils
2
1
1
14
30
GBG Hawks Blue
2
2
0
15
18
Kings
2
2
0
32
21
SU Pirates Navy
1
2
0
17
9
GBG Hawks White
1
2
0
18
11
Fury Navy
0
3
0
19
11
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Blue
0
2
1
28
5
EBL 14U Division IA Regional Tournament Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jun 8
NEB Red
8 - 7
MWS Devils
Complete
Tufts University, 161 College
Regular
Sat-Jun 8
Legends Navy
13 - 5
Kings
Complete
St John's Prep Turf High Schoo
Regular
Sat-Jun 8
MWS Devils
3 - 3
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Blue
Complete
Tufts University, 161 College
Regular
Sat-Jun 8
Kings
4 - 3
GBG Hawks White
Complete
St John's Prep Turf High Schoo
Regular
Sat-Jun 8
SU Pirates Navy
4 - 3
NEB Red
Complete
Tufts University, 161 College
Regular
Sat-Jun 8
Fury Navy
5 - 7
Legends Navy
Complete
St John's Prep Turf High Schoo
Regular
Sat-Jun 8
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Blue
2 - 16
Nokona Braves
Complete
Tufts University, 161 College
Regular
Sat-Jun 8
GBG Hawks White
4 - 1
GBG Hawks Blue
Complete
St John's Prep Turf High Schoo
Regular
Sat-Jun 8
Nokona Braves
6 - 5
SU Pirates Navy
Complete
Tufts University, 161 College
Regular
Sat-Jun 8
GBG Hawks Blue
3 - 1
Fury Navy
Complete
St John's Prep Turf High Schoo
Regular
Sun-Jun 9
GBG Hawks Blue
8 - 0
SU Pirates Navy
Complete
St John's Prep Turf High Schoo
Regular
Sun-Jun 9
Kings
9 - 5
Fury Navy
Complete
St John's Prep Grass High Scho
Regular-S Semi Finals
Sun-Jun 9
GBG Hawks White
4 - 13
NEB Red
Complete
St John's Prep Turf High Schoo
Regular
Sun-Jun 9
MWS Devils
9 - 0
NE Hurricanes Salisbury Blue
Complete
St John's Prep Grass High Scho
Regular-S Semi Finals
Sun-Jun 9
Nokona Braves
10 - 6
GBG Hawks Blue
Complete
St John's Prep Turf High Schoo
Regular-G Semi Finals
Sun-Jun 9
Kings
3 - 11
MWS Devils
Complete
St John's Prep Grass High Scho
Regular-S Championship
Sun-Jun 9
Legends Navy
2 - 8
NEB Red
Complete
St John's Prep Grass High Scho
Regular-G Semi Finals
Sun-Jun 9
Nokona Braves
1 - 9
NEB Red
Complete
St John's Prep Grass High Scho
Regular-G Championship